Die Rangliste von heute und gestern:

Platz  Nick-Name     LevelZeit Sek.Datum         
1.anna204845821.02.2019
2.anna204846622.02.2019
3.thelonelydragon2048101422.02.2019
4.Leon2048107022.02.2019
5.BiAi102424021.02.2019
6.Pleb102445122.02.2019
7.BiAi51210821.02.2019
8.PiPi51225022.02.2019
9.Pleb51228621.02.2019
10.BiAi2568221.02.2019
11.Q25620022.02.2019
12.BiAi1283321.02.2019
13.Pleb1289722.02.2019
14.BiAi642021.02.2019
15.Leon642722.02.2019
16.futtkackig642922.02.2019
17.muminek643421.02.2019
18.flo644121.02.2019
19.T644422.02.2019
20.3333644521.02.2019
21.ANNISUSANNI6414322.02.2019